SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
488 380 €
(6 261 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
78 m²
39 Drive

bedroom3
flat78 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Welcome home to this spacious 2-bedroom coop offering an open concept kitchen with breakfast bar seating that flows into a sun-filled living room, ide...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Open living spaceWooden floorAfter reconstructionSuitable for pets

Other
Age of the offer: 158days
Updated: 82days

Localities

39 Drive
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Agency | North Shore - Long Island