SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
240 000 €
(3 288 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
73 m²

bedroom1
flat73 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Resort in Cabanas de Tavira, in the heart of the Ria Formosa Natural Park This property is part of a high-quality tourist resort located in Cabanas de...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewOpen living spaceBathSeparate kitchenHigh ceilingsModern style

Other
Age of the offer: 183days
Updated: 72days

Localities

The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Espacos WEB

Formula Prime