SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
774 532 €
(10 610 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
73 m²
Devoe Street

bedroom3
flat73 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

As featured in New York Magazine and Curbed, Apartment 2B is a sleek, loft-inspired one-bedroom duplex located in the heart of Williamsburg.Designed t...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Open living spaceNatural lightHigh ceilingsTerraceView

Other
Age of the offer: 204days
Updated: 168days

Localities

Devoe Street
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Corcoran Group