SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
366 473 €
(5 162 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
71 m²
Koauka Loop

bedroom2
flat71 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Be a proud owner in one of Koauka Loop’s most desirable buildings—Pearl Regency! This spacious and bright 2-bedroom unit is located on a highly sought...

Other
Age of the offer: 255days
Updated: 19days

Localities

Koauka Loop
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Engel & Völkers Honolulu Downtown