SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Kitchen; kitchen appliances, natural light, modern style
369 470 €
(2 019 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
183 m²
Whelp Way

bedroom4
flat183 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Live easy in this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath end-unit townhome in Chesapeake’s sought-after Grassfield district! With 1,975 sq ft of spac...

Other
Age of the offer: 280days
Updated: 78days

Localities

Whelp Way
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Agency | Chesapeake