SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
149 048 €
(1 406 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
106 m²
Hawaii Kai Drive

bedroomatypical
flat106 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

MARINA TOWNHOUSE WITH DOCK SLIP FOR ONLY $175,000! Welcome to Mawaena Kai! This rarely available 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhome with a loft, offers the pe...

Other
Age of the offer: 421days
Updated: 19days

Localities

Hawaii Kai Drive
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Keller Williams Honolulu