List of offers
11
11
11
425 000 €
(3 220 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
132 m²
S, Pimperne
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
132 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
2 Penthouses in this sought after area of Zabbar are now up for sale.
Properties comprise of an open plan kitchen/living/dining, 2 - 3 bedrooms, 2 - ...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Swimming pool
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
building type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
Age of the offer:
57days
Updated:
53days
Report ad
Localities
S, Pimperne
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.