SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
462 287 €
(8 405 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
55 m²
Edgware Road

bedroomatypical
flat55 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Bright & Spacious | 2nd Floor | Lift Access | Concierge | Air Con | Prime Paddington Location Set within a well-maintained portered block in the hear...

Other
Age of the offer: 13days
Updated: 12days

Localities

Edgware Road
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The London Broker