List of offers
17
17
17
2 007 762 €
(18 252 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
110 m²
Duchess Walk
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
110 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
9th Floor | Panoramic Views | Two Large Private Balconies | Gym, Spa, Swimming Pool & More | Secure Allocated Parking | 24 Hour Concierge | Lift | A ...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
View
Floor
Open living space
Kitchen appliances
Natural light
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
81days
Updated:
80days
Report ad
Localities
Duchess Walk
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.