List of offers
23
23
23
2 462 397 €
(1 250 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
1,970 m²
Jackson's Row
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
4
flat
183 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
One of the best units in the best building in Manchester - The W - is now available for sale.
A true trophy asset for any shrewd portfolio investo...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Internet
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
106days
Updated:
106days
Report ad
Localities
Jackson's Row
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.
Request exact address
Enlarge map
Civic amenities
Polarius International Real Estate Limited
Lee Michael HORAN
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller
Polarius International Real Estate Limited
Lee Michael HORAN
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller