SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 272 887 €
(22 730 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
56 m²
Parkgate Road

bedroom2
flat56 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

رانسومز وارف - معيشة معاصرة على ضفاف النهر

رانسوم وارف هو مشروع سكني بارز على ضفاف النهر يقدم مجموعة راقية من الشقق السكنية المكونة من غرفة نوم واح...

Other
Age of the offer: 116days
Updated: 105days

Localities

Parkgate Road
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Polarius International Real Estate