SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
250 583 €
(3 797 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
66 m²
تلال الإمارات

bedroom2
flat66 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Sola Residence – Nowoczesna elegancja w dynamicznym sercu Jebel AliO inwestycjiSola Residence by Octa to nowoczesny projekt mieszkaniowy, który redefi...

floor:
3. floor of 12
Age of the offer: 387days
Updated: 106days

Localities

تلال الإمارات
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

KORONA

Tomasz Makałus