SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
474 008 €
(6 237 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
76 m²
تلال الإمارات

bedroom2
flat76 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Agua Residences – Luksusowe apartamenty nad wodą w sercu Dubaju. Agua Residences to prestiżowy kompleks mieszkaniowy zlokalizowany bezpośrednio nad wo...

floor:
2. floor of 8
Age of the offer: 389days
Updated: 108days

Localities

تلال الإمارات
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

KORONA

Tomasz Makałus