SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 151 632 €
(9 678 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
119 m²
الرملة

bedroom4
flat119 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقق مطلة على الشاطئ بالتقسيط في جزيرة سينية، أم القيوين
جزيرة سينية في أم القيوين هي ملاذ مذهل يمزج بين المعيشة الفاخرة والمحيط الطبيعي الخلاب. يقدم ه...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewOpen living spaceSeparate kitchenShower cubicleKitchen appliancesWooden floorHigh ceilingsNatural lightModern styleFurnished

furnished
Age of the offer: 133days
Updated: 120days

Localities

الرملة
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate