SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 253 191 €
(7 329 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
171 m²
الرملة

bedroom4
flat171 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقق مطلة على البحر بالتقسيط في جزيرة سينية، أم القيوين
تقع جزيرة سينية قبالة ساحل أم القيوين، وهي وجهة بكر وسريعة التطور معروفة بجمالها الطبيعي البكر ...

Other
Age of the offer: 417days
Updated: 119days

Localities

الرملة
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate