SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 847 607 €
(12 569 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
147 m²
البطائح

bedroom3
flat147 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Trump International Hotel & Tower Dubai – Luksus w sercu Dubaju Opis inwestycji: Trump International Hotel & Tower Dubai to nie tylko wieżowiec, to ik...

floor:
70. floor of 80
Age of the offer: 367days
Updated: 101days

Localities

البطائح
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

KORONA

Tomasz Makałus