List of offers
17
17
17
1 226 759 €
(798 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
1,537 m²
دبي
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
142 m²
bathrooms
Dining Experiences
Epicurean Diversity: A curated selection of 12 distinct dining concepts ranging from beachfront bistros to high-altitude fine din...
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
New construction
building type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
Age of the offer:
2days
Updated:
1days
Report ad
Localities
دبي
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.
Request exact address
Enlarge map
Civic amenities
RE House
Elena Melnikova, REHOUSE INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller
RE House
Elena Melnikova, REHOUSE INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller