SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
349 000 €
(6 345 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
55 m²
دبي

bedroom1
flat55 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Where Energy Meets Serenity: Branded Apartments by the Lagoon in Dubai Meydan
Meydan Horizon is rapidly becoming Dubai’s most talked-about waterfront ...

furnished
Age of the offer: 15days
Updated: 2days

Localities

دبي
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE