SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
386 453 €
(3 681 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
105 m²
دبي

bedroom3
flat105 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Binghatti představuje Haven, své první mistrovské dílo v Dubai Sports City. Skutečné místo svého jména, uprostřed živé energie dynamické čtvrti.

Other
Age of the offer: 64days
Updated: 52days

Localities

دبي
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

REALMAN REALMAN

Soňa Grofová - Lenys reality s.r.o.