SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 213 837 €
(8 429 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
144 m²
دبي

bedroom3
flat144 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Sea & Marina View 2 Bedroom Residence at DO Dubai Islands

Set within DO Dubai Islands, created in collaboration with Amr Diab, this two-bedroom res...

Other
Age of the offer: 96days
Updated: 13days

Localities

دبي
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TROPICAL RIVIERA REALTY LTD