SUPA24
Living room; wood floor, natural light, modern style, high ceiling
1 035 000 €
(6 946 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
149 m²
دبي

bedroom3
flat149 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Stylish Real Estate in a Complex Near the Beach in Dubai Creek Harbour
Dubai Creek Harbour is a lively waterfront community that blends modern city li...

floor:
2. floor of 24
Age of the offer: 142days
Updated: 1days

Localities

دبي
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE