SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
511 900 €
(6 094 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
84 m²
دبي

bedroom2
flat84 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

 Description:Experience the epitome of coastal living with these stunning oceanfront apartments in Dubai. This ground-plus-six-floors project offers a...

furnished
Age of the offer: 155days
Updated: 35days

Localities

دبي
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties