SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
272 000 €
(3 487 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
78 m²
دبي

bedroom1
flat78 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Luxury Apartments in a Residential Complex in Dubailand
Located in Dubai, Dubailand combines value, space, and strong growth potential. It attracts co...

Other
Age of the offer: 165days
Updated: 2days

Localities

دبي
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE