SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
470 000 €
(6 620 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
71 m²
دبي

bedroom2
flat71 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

 Trustway Properties is delighted to present Sea Legend One  where the sea is your neighbor. Life slows down here. Mornings begin with sunlight, salty...

furnished
Age of the offer: 282days
Updated: 33days

Localities

دبي
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties