SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 009 632 €
(6 232 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
162 m²
دبي

bedroom4
flat162 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

🌟 Why Invest in Dubai?Dubai continues to attract global investors due to its remarkable advantages:🏙 World-Class Infrastructure: Exceptional facilit...

Other
Age of the offer: 345days
Updated: 48days

Localities

دبي
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Palm Signature Real Estate