List of offers
7
7
7
890 000 €
(7 417 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
120 m²
دبي
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
120 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
🏝️ Villa del Gavi – Appartements de luxe à Dubai Islands (Émirats Arabes Unis) 🇦🇪 💥 À partir de 890 000 € seulement !📍 Dubai Islands, projet haut...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
395days
Updated:
65days
Report ad
Localities
دبي
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.