SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
271 000 €
(3 712 € / m²)
Sale
1
2+
73 m²
دبي

bedroom1
flat73 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartments with Post-handover Installments in Dubailand
Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC) is a rapidly developing residential community strategicall...

floor:
1. floor of 13
Age of the offer: 397days
Updated: 5days

Localities

دبي
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE