SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
165 449 €
(4 136 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
40 m²
شارع 15

bedroom1
flat40 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

🌿IVY GARDENS BY SAMANA🌿The New Project by *Samana Developers* in *Dubai Residence Complex*  *Dubai*✨ *8 years Payment Plan* with *0%Interest*💵✨ 𝙷�...

Parameters

Generated from AI

ViewFloorOpen living spaceSeparate kitchenBathShower cubicleSeparate toiletCorridorKitchen appliancesFireplaceWater heaterWashing machineSmart devicesSecurityWooden floorPavementHigh ceilingsWooden beamsAfter reconstructionReconstruction necessaryNatural lightDark interiorPlantsModern styleRustic styleSuitable for petsFurnishedCommercial

Other
Age of the offer: 493days
Updated: 71days

Localities

شارع 15
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Mohamed Mounir