SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 090 874 €
(4 245 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
257 m²
شارع 6

bedroom2
flat257 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Tilal Binghatti is presented as a thoughtfully designed masterplanned villa community that reimagines the developer’s signature architectural style on...

furnished
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

شارع 6
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Credence Realtor