SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
180 092 €
(4 867 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
37 m²
شارع الثمام

bedroom1
flat37 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

🏡 Valencia at DAMAC Lagoons 🌊✨Valencia is a contemporary residential community inspired by the charm and elegance of Mediterranean living, offering ...

furnished
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

شارع الثمام
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Credence Realtor