SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
333 555 €
(4 389 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
76 m²
شارع 20

bedroom1
flat76 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This is a refined residential development that forms part of the iconic Riviera master community, inspired by the charm of the French Riviera and desi...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceWooden floorNatural lightKitchen appliancesModern styleOpen living spaceView

Other
Age of the offer: 11days
Updated: 11days

Localities

شارع 20
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Credence Realtor