SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
266 455 €
(3 862 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
69 m²
شارع المركز المالي

bedroom3
flat69 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

منازل مفروشة بالكامل وجاهزة للسكن في دبي لاند
تُعد دبي لاند واحدة من أكثر المناطق السكنية اتساعاً وطموحاً في دبي، حيث صُممت لتحقق التوازن بين حيوية ال...

furnished
Age of the offer: 17days
Updated: 17days

Localities

شارع المركز المالي
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate