List of offers
9
9
9
275 723 €
(3 206 € / m²)
Sale
1
2+
86 m²
شارع 15
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
1
flat
86 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
✨ Samana Resorts – Resort-Style Living, Redefined ✨🏝 Resort-Inspired Architecture• Contemporary design blended with natural beauty 🌿• Lush landscapi...
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
8days
Updated:
8days
Report ad
Localities
شارع 15
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.