SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
297 192 €
(3 910 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
76 m²
شارع 15

bedroom1
flat76 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

An exclusive boutique collection of fully furnished smart residences in Dubai Land Residence Complex, crafted with Italian finishes, smart home techno...

furnished
Age of the offer: 11days
Updated: 9days

Localities

شارع 15
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties