SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
436 670 €
(4 199 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
104 m²
كحيل بوليفارد

bedroom2
flat104 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A landmark residential development offering studio, 1 and 2-bedroom apartments, and 2 and 3-bedroom duplexes in the heart of Jumeirah Village Circle. ...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Smart devicesHigh ceilingsNatural lightViewOpen living spaceKitchen appliancesFloorSecurityWooden floorPavementAfter reconstructionModern styleSuitable for petsFurnished

furnished
Age of the offer: 72days
Updated: 31days

Localities

كحيل بوليفارد
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties