SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
303 988 €
(5 066 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
60 m²
شارع 15

bedroom2
flat60 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Peace Lagoons II by Peace Homes Group is a modern residential development in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering studio, 1-, and 2-bedroom apartment...

Other
Age of the offer: 73days
Updated: 73days

Localities

شارع 15
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Maija International