SUPA24
House and surroundings; view, high ceiling
Living room
Living room
397 640 €
(3 059 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
130 m²
شارع 20

bedroom1
flat130 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

🌄 The Symphony – Iconic Design Meets Urban SerenityAn architectural masterpiece by Zaha Hadid Architects, The Symphony rises within Meydan Horizon—of...

Other
Age of the offer: 76days
Updated: 76days

Localities

شارع 20
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

FNM PROPERTIES LLC