SUPA24
Living room; natural light, modern style
Kitchen; kitchen appliances, tile floor, natural light, modern style
Kitchen; view, natural light
288 995 €
(3 568 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
81 m²
Ring Road

bedroom2
flat81 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

1 Bedroom for Sale | Golf Promenade 5A | High ROIAn attractive investment opportunity awaits in DAMAC Hills — a cozy 1-bedroom apartment in Golf Prome...

furnished
Age of the offer: 80days
Updated: 42days

Localities

Ring Road
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DDA Real Estate LLC