SUPA24
Living room
Living room
House and surroundings; view
294 515 €
(3 728 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
79 m²
شارع 15

bedroom2
flat79 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Sky Line by Peace Homes is a contemporary residential landmark in Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC), offering thoughtfully designed studios, 1-bedro...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceViewFloorOpen living spaceShower cubicleKitchen appliancesHigh ceilingsNatural lightModern styleFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 82days
Updated: 38days

Localities

شارع 15
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Credence Realtor