SUPA24
House and surroundings; view, high ceiling
House and surroundings
Bedroom; natural light, modern style
178 754 €
(4 360 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
41 m²
شارع 15

bedroom1
flat41 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Sky Line by Peace Homes is a striking residential tower offering contemporary studios, 1-bedroom, and limited 2-bedroom apartments in Dubai Land Resid...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceViewFloorOpen living spaceBathShower cubicleKitchen appliancesWooden floorHigh ceilingsNatural lightModern styleFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 82days
Updated: 38days

Localities

شارع 15
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Credence Realtor