SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
156 442 €
(4 889 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
32 m²
شارع الطيف

bedroom1
flat32 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Enre Residence by Imtiaz  — a contemporary residential development in the high-growth district of Dubai SouthEnre Residence is a residential project b...

Other
Age of the offer: 98days
Updated: 41days

Localities

شارع الطيف
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DDA Real Estate LLC