SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
423 505 €
(4 982 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
85 m²
شارع توليب

bedroom3
flat85 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقق ذات عائد استثماري مرتفع في مثلث جميرا القرية (JVT) دبي
يقع المشروع في مثلث جميرا القرية (JVT) دبي، وهي واحدة من أسرع المجتمعات السكنية نمواً والأك...

Other
Age of the offer: 98days
Updated: 38days

Localities

شارع توليب
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate