SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
3 677 574 €
(19 987 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
184 m²
19b شارع

bedroom2
flat184 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Experience refined beachfront living at Solaya, an exclusive coastal development in Jumeirah, Dubai. Featuring nine boutique buildings with sweeping s...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewFloorOpen living spaceSeparate kitchenKitchen appliancesHigh ceilingsNatural lightModern styleSuitable for petsFurnished

furnished
Age of the offer: 112days
Updated: 33days

Localities

19b شارع
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties