SUPA24
142 259 €
(4 065 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
35 m²
شارع الثمام

bedroom1
flat35 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

1️⃣ Resort-Style Community LivingContemporary mixed-use development set within a serene, lagoon-inspired environment, surrounded by greenery and water...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Open living spaceKitchen appliancesSecurityNatural lightFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 113days
Updated: 38days

Localities

شارع الثمام
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Credence Realtor