List of offers
9
9
9
373 390 €
(4 726 € / m²)
Sale
1
2+
79 m²
شارع 20
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
1
flat
79 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Swiss Precision Meets Dubai Sophistication -Helvatia Verde🏡 Boutique Luxury LivingExclusive collection of just 108 premium residences for ultimate pr...
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
114days
Updated:
65days
Report ad
Localities
شارع 20
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.