SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 226 000 €
(10 661 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
115 m²
شارع برايه

bedroomatypical
flat115 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Exclusive Beachfront Living by Emaar Own a spacious 2-bedroom luxury apartment (1,202 sq. ft) at Palace Beach Residence, Emaar’s iconic waterfront dev...

furnished
Age of the offer: 120days
Updated: 53days

Localities

شارع برايه
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties