SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
305 509 €
(3 867 € / m²)
Sale
1
2+
79 m²
شارع 15

bedroom1
flat79 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

🌿 The Reef 1000 by Reef LuxurySignature Sunken Garden Living in the Heart of Dubailand🏗️ Project OverviewPremium residential development by Reef Lux...

Other
Age of the offer: 130days
Updated: 68days

Localities

شارع 15
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Pramukh Real Estate