List of offers
33
33
33
1 000 000 €
(6 289 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
159 m²
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
159 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Ready-to-Move Large Apartment in Dubai Hills Estate
Dubai’s most prestigious master-planned community, Dubai Hills Estate, perfectly combines contempo...
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
building type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
floor:
2. floor of 8
Age of the offer:
141days
Updated:
1days
Report ad
Localities
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.