SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
235 940 €
(3 371 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
70 m²
شارع 15

bedroom2
flat70 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Trustway Properties is proud to present RIVO by Grovy, where contemporary design meets vibrant community living in Dubai Land Residential Complex. Thi...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

High ceilingsNatural lightSmart devicesSecurity

Other
Age of the offer: 150days
Updated: 41days

Localities

شارع 15
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties