SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
646 775 €
(3 317 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
195 m²
Dubai

bedroom3
flat195 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقق استثمارية بإطلالات رائعة على البحيرة في دبي ميدان هورايزن
يقع المشروع في بو كدرة، دبي، ضمن منطقة ميدان هورايزن / مدينة محمد بن راشد (MBR City) الأ...

Other
Age of the offer: 151days
Updated: 122days

Localities

Dubai
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate